Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • 0_1545568930265_Division 3A.jpg



  • 0_1545568936409_Division 3B.jpg



  • @davemx1984 Hi Dave, you can already consider that the LCC (Le Crabe Crewstillant) will take part to the next round. We're waiting for the Division 2! 😉



  • @raloufiño said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 Hi Dave, you can already consider that the LCC (Le Crabe Crewstillant) will take part to the next round. We're waiting for the Division 2! 😉

    Yes i think you are right i will update when all the league’s all over and then open the register topic.

    I wass a great season from your crew



  • Final standing Division 3A:

    0_1545894955721_Division 3A.jpg



  • Final standing Division 3B:

    0_1545895074153_Division 3B.jpg



  • Sorry for the delay but Christmas was at our home, and if i wanted to stay married i have to be there too hahaha.
    Okey now for the final standings of CrewCup 6, we the organisation wanted to thank all the crews for this year and i will open the register topic for next season.

    for the 4th time in a row we have the same winner A Good Looking Imperium
    we also wanted congratulate this years runner up OSM Striker Ultras and 3th place The Special Forces who had a great season.

    See you all next year

    0_1545895582035_CCW Totaal score.jpg



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:


  • Arabic Moderator

    @piotreilich said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.

    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.

    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59

    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN

    (o) = OUT

    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium

    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras

    ( ) The Special Forces

    ( ) One Piece ‘90

    ( ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE

    ( ) The Championship

    ( ) Le Staff Discount

    ( ) Romanian Lions

    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL

    ( ) Mystery

    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo

    ( ) THE CLAN

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries

    ( ) Idios Assassins

    ( ) The Scorpions

    ( ) Pirate Crew

    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW

    ( ) champion Maroc

    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family

    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados

    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:



  • @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1. SilentRoHunter


  • @lemnarumarius said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1. SilentRoHunter
    2. Master coach


  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1-
    2-
    3-



  • I updated the new entries @Davemx1984
    best wishes to all crews participants ✌ 👋

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-



  • I updated the new entries @Davemx1984
    best wishes to all crews participants ✌ 👋

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers



  • Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Davemx1984 4 giorni fa
    0_1545568930265_Division 3A.jpg

    3
    Davemx1984 4 giorni fa
    0_1545568936409_Division 3B.jpg

    2
    Raloufiño 4 giorni fa
    @davemx1984 Hi Dave, you can already consider that the LCC (Le Crabe Crewstillant) will take part to the next round. We're waiting for the Division 2! 😉

    0
    Davemx1984 3 giorni fa
    @raloufiño said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 Hi Dave, you can already consider that the LCC (Le Crabe Crewstillant) will take part to the next round. We're waiting for the Division 2! 😉

    Yes i think you are right i will update when all the league’s all over and then open the register topic.

    I wass a great season from your crew

    1
    Davemx1984 circa 14 ore fa
    Final standing Division 3A:

    0_1545894955721_Division 3A.jpg

    0
    Davemx1984 circa 14 ore fa
    Final standing Division 3B:

    0_1545895074153_Division 3B.jpg

    0
    Davemx1984 circa 14 ore fa
    Sorry for the delay but Christmas was at our home, and if i wanted to stay married i have to be there too hahaha.
    Okey now for the final standings of CrewCup 6, we the organisation wanted to thank all the crews for this year and i will open the register topic for next season.

    for the 4th time in a row we have the same winner A Good Looking Imperium
    we also wanted congratulate this years runner up OSM Striker Ultras and 3th place The Special Forces who had a great season.

    See you all next year

    0_1545895582035_CCW Totaal score.jpg

    2
    Davemx1984 circa 13 ore fa
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    0
    Piotreilich circa 12 ore fa
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    0
    boskovice ARABIC MODERATOR circa 11 ore fa
    @piotreilich said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.

    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.

    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59

    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN

    (o) = OUT

    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium

    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras

    ( ) The Special Forces

    ( ) One Piece ‘90

    ( ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE

    ( ) The Championship

    ( ) Le Staff Discount

    ( ) Romanian Lions

    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL

    ( ) Mystery

    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo

    ( ) THE CLAN

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries

    ( ) Idios Assassins

    ( ) The Scorpions

    ( ) Pirate Crew

    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW

    ( ) champion Maroc

    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family

    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados

    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    0
    Davemx1984 circa 9 ore fa
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    0
    lemnarumarius circa 9 ore fa
    @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    SilentRoHunter
    0
    camillo79 circa 6 ore fa
    @lemnarumarius said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    1
    Martin Barrio circa 6 ore fa
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1-
    2-
    3-

    0
    boss10moha circa 5 ore fa
    I updated the new entries @Davemx1984
    best wishes to all crews participants ✌ 👋

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-

    "ƳOU ARƐ OƝLƳ ƳOUR LIMIƬ"

    0
    The Bad Oussa circa 3 ore fa
    I updated the new entries @Davemx1984
    best wishes to all crews participants ✌ 👋

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Hursya_PL
    ( ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (X ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers


  • Indonesian Moderator

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (X ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Pirate Crew
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers