Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Please find here the General Ranking of the last 5 seasons.
    These coefficients have been applied:
    CL = 200%
    D2 = 150%
    D3 = 100%
    D4 = 80%

    text alternatif

    Congrats GLI ! Who's gonna take them down ? 😄

    Also congrats to all crews participating. I hope that the CrewCup will become one of the main high level competitions & reunite all the best crews in 2019. This format is very simple, regular & steady and has already proved itself since 66 seasons on the Dutch version.

    So spread the word and invite all your friends from other crews for the next season ! 😄 ⚽



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (X ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers



  • @sovjet-11 new
    the killers



  • New entries:

    The Dark Side


  • French Moderator

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (X ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers
    4 - the killers
    5 - The Dark Side



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side



  • New entries
    New Team Phocéens



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens



  • Prazo Inscrição: Domingo 13 de janeiro, 23:59.
    Sorteio: segunda-feira 14 de janeiro, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Linha de
    final de sessão: Domingo 20 de janeiro, 23.59 Data de início da liga: Segunda-feira, 21 de janeiro, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT

    Liga dos Campeões:
    (x) Um Bom Imperium Imperium
    () OSM Striker Ultras
    () As Forças Especiais
    (x) One Piece '90
    (x) tripulação árabe

    Divisão 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) O Campeonato
    () Le Staff Discount
    (x) Leões Romenos
    (x) A ACADEMIA CLAN

    Divisão 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mistério
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) O CLAN
    () Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Divisão 3A:
    (x) Os Mercenários Franceses
    () Idios Assassinos
    () Os Escorpiões
    (x) Reino dos Piratas
    () Azhar Squad

    Divisão 3B:
    () PHARAOHS CREW
    () campeão Maroc
    () Romeno Nova geração
    () Família Vinsmoke
    (o) Reservas de leite em pó

    Divisão 4A:
    () Escorpiones Dorados
    () ĶĭŊģş

    Novas entradas:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- Caminhantes Brancos
    4- os assassinos
    5- O Lado Negro
    6- Novos Phocéens da Equipa
    7- NAÇÃO BRASIL


  • Portuguese Moderator

    @restimat

    Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Restimat a day ago
    Please find here the General Ranking of the last 5 seasons.
    These coefficients have been applied:
    CL = 200%
    D2 = 150%
    D3 = 100%
    D4 = 80%

    text alternatif

    Congrats GLI ! Who's gonna take them down ? 😄

    Also congrats to all crews participating. I hope that the CrewCup will become one of the main high level competitions & reunite all the best crews in 2019. This format is very simple, regular & steady and has already proved itself since 66 seasons on the Dutch version.

    So spread the word and invite all your friends from other crews for the next season ! 😄 ⚽

    "Choose a job you love, and you will never have to work a day in your life." Confucius
    "The weak can never forgive. Forgiveness is an attribute of the strong." Mahatma Gandhi
    "Our lives begin to end the day we become silent about things that matter." MLK

    4
    ÖzilN98 a day ago
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (X ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers

    0
    Ali 3lokaa a day ago
    @sovjet-11 new
    the killers

    0
    nando34 MEMBER OF HONOUR a day ago
    New entries:

    The Dark Side

    moderador de foros 29/06/14 a 24/06/15
    Staff Support 24/06/15 a 14/07/2017
    Community Manager 14/07/2017 a 30/08/2018

    Member of Honour

    0
    serggio roronoa FRENCH MODERATOR a day ago
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    (x ) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (X ) Hursya_PL
    (X ) Mystery
    ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (X) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3-White Walkers
    4 - the killers
    5 - The Dark Side

    OPC Crew/Olympique de Marseille

    1  
    

    Restimat a day ago
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side

    "Choose a job you love, and you will never have to work a day in your life." Confucius
    "The weak can never forgive. Forgiveness is an attribute of the strong." Mahatma Gandhi
    "Our lives begin to end the day we become silent about things that matter." MLK

    2
    NeverBackDown 2oo9 ROMANIAN MODERATOR a day ago
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side

    alttext

    3
    STAR 57 about 22 hours ago
    New entries
    New Team Phocéens

    1
    Dhrubo about 12 hours ago
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM


  • Portuguese Moderator

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.

    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side

    alttext

    3
    STAR 57 about 22 hours ago
    New entries
    New Team Phocéens

    1
    Dhrubo about 12 hours ago
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM


  • Portuguese Moderator

    Sorry people 😩😩


  • Portuguese Moderator

    @restimat
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM

    It's right 😁😁



  • Inscripción de fecha límite @restimat : domingo 13 de enero, 23:59.
    Sorteo: lunes 14 de enero, de 21:00 a 23:59.
    Fecha límite de inscripción: domingo 20 de enero, 23.59
    Fecha de inicio de la liga: lunes 21 de enero, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT
    Liga de Campeones:
    (x) Un Imperio de buen aspecto
    () OSM Striker Ultras
    () Las Fuerzas Especiales
    (x) One Piece '90
    (x) Tripulación árabe
    División 2A:
    (x) INGRESO
    (x) El Campeonato
    () Le Staff Discount
    (x) Leones rumanos
    (x) LA ACADEMIA DEL CLAN
    División 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Misterio
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) EL CLAN
    () Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    División 3A:
    (x) Los mercenarios franceses
    () Los idios asesinos
    () Los escorpiones
    (x) El reino de los piratas
    () Azhar Squad
    División 3B:
    () PHARAOHS CREW
    () campeón Maroc
    () Rumano Nueva Generación
    () Vinsmoke Familia
    (o) Vinsmoke reservas
    División 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    () ş
    Nuevas entradas:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM



  • @davemx1984 Can you please post the final standing? Today was the last round. Thanks!



  • New entry :

    1. PARAHYANGAN CREW


  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW



  • @waterhoennl said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm



  • @francis-wan said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm