Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union



  • Final standing Division 3A:

    0_1546282943716_Division 3A.jpg



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory



  • . Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59. Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59 League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30 (x) = IN (o) = OUT ( ) = OUT Champions League: (x) A Good Looking Imperium ( ) OSM Striker Ultras ( ) The Special Forces ( ) One Piece ‘90 (x ) Arab Crew Division 2A: (X) REVENGE ( ) The Championship ( ) Le Staff Discount ( ) Romanian Lions (X) THE CLAN ACADEMY Division 2B: (X ) Hursya_PL (X ) Mystery ( X) losdeafuerasondepalo (X) THE CLAN ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant Division 3A: ( ) The French Mercenaries ( ) Idios Assassins ( ) The Scorpions ( ) Pirate Crew ( ) Azhar Squad Division 3B: ( ) PHARAOHS CREW ( ) champion Maroc ( ) Romanian New Generation ( ) Vinsmoke Family (o) Vinsmoke reserves Division 4A: ( ) Escorpiones Dorados ( ) ĶĭŊģş New entries: 1- SilentRoHunter 2- Master Coach 3-White Walker
    4- ATLAS Morocco
    s



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco



  • maroc one



  • Maroc atlas lions



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew
    Division 2A:
    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    Division 2B:
    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    Division 3A:
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad
    Division 3B:
    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves
    Division 4A:
    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş
    New entries:
    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions



  • Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions



  • scorpions


  • French Moderator

    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions



  • @rémy-goubet said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 13 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 14 January, 21:00 - 23:59.
    Deadline line up: Sunday 20 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 21 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions



  • @davemx1984 Happy Nine Year Dave! Should i wish some more memory? 🙂 Just kidding... as i said before, LCC will be glad to take part to the division 2A. You just forget to put an (X) for us. Regards



  • @Davemx1984 Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( X) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions



  • @raloufiño said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @Davemx1984 Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    ( X) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x ) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    ( ) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10-Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14-maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions
    17 - MÁFIA



  • @raloufiño said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 Happy Nine Year Dave! Should i wish some more memory? 🙂 Just kidding... as i said before, LCC will be glad to take part to the division 2A. You just forget to put an (X) for us. Regards

    hahaha i think the alcohol is still in my blood mate



  • My Crew wants to play too, is it possible?

    We are THE HOLY BASTARDS