Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • @d-raffael said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Hi guys. Nice competition!. We would like to join up the World cup if it's possible.

    New entrie: Dragones Latinos.

    We are waiting orders
    Have a nice day ;D

    Yes offcourse just put your crewname under new entries and you will be participating



  • Champions league:

    (x)A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (X) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10- Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14- maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions
    17 - MÁFIA
    18 - The holy bastards
    19 - Quei Bravi Ragazzi
    20 - The OSM Masters
    21 - The Special Forces Ready
    22 - Platinum warriors
    23 - Revolución Hispana
    24- Los Renacidos
    25- Black Wall RO
    26- Renacimiento Del Fénix
    27- Dragones Latinos



  • RED SKULLS ➡ Suscribed


  • Spanish Moderator

    Hinchas del Futbol ➡ Suscribed



  • Champions league:

    (x)A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (X) The Special Forces
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    (x) REVENGE
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    (x) Hursya_PL
    (x) Mystery
    (x) losdeafuerasondepalo
    (x) THE CLAN
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A:

    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) The Scorpions
    (x) Kingdom Of Pirates
    ( ) Azhar Squad

    Division 3B:

    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) champion Maroc
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    (o) Vinsmoke reserves

    Division 4A:

    (o) Escorpiones Dorados
    ( ) ĶĭŊģş

    New entries:

    1- SilentRoHunter
    2- Master Coach
    3- White Walkers
    4- the killers
    5- The Dark Side
    6- New Team Phocéens
    7- Nação Brasil
    8- Champions OSM
    9- PARAHYANGAN CREW
    10- Sudanese masters in osm
    11- Arab union
    12 - Mythical Glory
    13 - ATLAS Morocco
    14- maroc one
    15 - WOLF KING MOROCCO
    16- Maroc atlas lions
    17 - MÁFIA
    18 - The holy bastards
    19 - Quei Bravi Ragazzi
    20 - The OSM Masters
    21 - The Special Forces Ready
    22 - Platinum warriors
    23 - Revolución Hispana
    24- Los Renacidos
    25- Black Wall RO
    26- Renacimiento Del Fénix
    27- Dragones Latinos

    1. RED SKULLS
    2. Hinchas del futbol

    Registration closed



  • We are going to England:

    This will be the teams:

    0_1547419035219_Team pakketten Engeland.jpg



  • Because of the large amount of Crews we are having more divisions and it will be even more difficult to make your way up.
    Also some crews will start in Division 4 and some in Division 5 i will draw every crew and the available spots for division 4 will be taken by them, it was the only fair way to do it. hope you understand this guys



  • Promotion/relegation:

    1st division: 2 relegation's

    2nd division: 2 promotions, 4 relegation's (champion of 2A and 2B will promote, #4 and 5 of both leagues will go to the 3rd division)

    3rd division: 4 promotions, 4 relegation's (champion and #2 of 3A and 3B will promote, #4 and #5 will relegate to the 4th division)

    4th division:4 promotions, 4 relegation's (champion and #2 of 4A and 3B will promote, #4 and #5 will relegate to the 5th division)

    5th division: 4 promotions, this time there will be 4 leagues so only the champion from each league will be making an promotion.



  • This are the leagues for all the Divisions:

    Champions league:

    A Good Looking Imperium
    OSM Striker Ultras
    The Special Forces
    One Piece ‘90
    Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    REVENGE
    The Championship
    Le Staff Discount
    Romanian Lions
    THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    Hursya_PL
    Mystery
    losdeafuerasondepalo
    THE CLAN
    Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A

    The French Mercenaries
    Idios Assassins
    The Scorpions
    Kingdom Of Pirates
    The Special Forces Ready

    Division 3B:

    PHARAOHS CREW
    champion Maroc
    Romanian New Generation
    Vinsmoke Family
    Nação Brasil

    Division 4A:

    The holy bastards
    Arab union
    Platinum warriors
    Quei Bravi Ragazzi
    Los Renacidos

    Division 4B:

    the killers
    Renacimiento Del Fénix
    RED SKULLS
    Black Wall RO
    Sudanese masters in osm

    Division 5A:

    ATLAS Morocco
    Dragones Latinos
    MÁFIA
    WOLF KING MOROCCO
    White Walkers

    Division 5B:

    The OSM Masters
    PARAHYANGAN CREW
    Champions OSM
    Revolución Hispana

    Division 5C:

    SilentRoHunter
    Master Coach
    Hinchas del futbol
    Mythical Glory

    Division 5D:

    Maroc atlas lions
    New Team Phocéens
    maroc one
    The Dark Side



  • This is the right one, i accidently put the same crew 2 times in the table:

    Champions league:

    A Good Looking Imperium
    OSM Striker Ultras
    The Special Forces
    One Piece ‘90
    Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    REVENGE
    The Championship
    Le Staff Discount
    Romanian Lions
    THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    Hursya_PL
    Mystery
    losdeafuerasondepalo
    THE CLAN
    Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A:

    The French Mercenaries
    Idios Assassins
    The Scorpions
    Kingdom Of Pirates
    Quei Bravi Ragazzi

    Division 3B:

    PHARAOHS CREW
    champion Maroc
    Romanian New Generation
    Vinsmoke Family
    Nação Brasil

    Division 4A:

    The holy bastards
    Arab union
    Platinum warriors
    Los Renacidos
    The OSM Masters

    Division 4B:

    the killers
    RED SKULLS
    Black Wall RO
    Dragones Latinos
    Renacimiento Del Fénix

    Division 5A:

    ATLAS Morocco
    MÁFIA
    WOLF KING MOROCCO
    White Walkers

    Division 5B:

    PARAHYANGAN CREW
    Champions OSM
    Revolución Hispana
    Sudanese masters in osm

    Division 5C:

    SilentRoHunter
    Master Coach
    Hinchas del futbol
    Mythical Glory

    Division 5D:

    Maroc atlas lions
    New Team Phocéens
    maroc one
    The Dark Side



  • Well just got the message that The Special Forcess are gonna withdraw so Revenge will stay in the Champions League also.
    that means that the best crew from division 2 also will stay in in division 2 so that will be Idios Assassins.

    now for the third time and really hope the last time the division for this season.



  • Champions league:

    A Good Looking Imperium
    OSM Striker Ultras
    REVENGE
    One Piece ‘90
    Arab Crew

    Division 2A:

    The Championship
    Idios Assassins
    Le Staff Discount
    Romanian Lions
    THE CLAN ACADEMY

    Division 2B:

    Hursya_PL
    Mystery
    losdeafuerasondepalo
    THE CLAN
    Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 3A:

    The French Mercenaries
    The OSM Masters
    The Scorpions
    Kingdom Of Pirates
    Quei Bravi Ragazzi

    Division 3B:

    PHARAOHS CREW
    champion Maroc
    Romanian New Generation
    Vinsmoke Family
    Nação Brasil

    Division 4A:

    The holy bastards
    Arab union
    Platinum warriors
    Los Renacidos
    Champions OSM

    Division 4B:

    the killers
    RED SKULLS
    Black Wall RO
    Dragones Latinos
    Renacimiento Del Fénix

    Division 5A:

    ATLAS Morocco
    MÁFIA
    WOLF KING MOROCCO
    White Walkers

    Division 5B:

    Maroc atlas lions
    PARAHYANGAN CREW
    Revolución Hispana
    Sudanese masters in osm

    Division 5C:

    SilentRoHunter
    Master Coach
    Hinchas del futbol
    Mythical Glory

    Division 5D:

    Maroc atlas lions
    New Team Phocéens
    maroc one
    The Dark Side



  • Crewcup World Edition 7:

    I have done the draw and please take copy paste your league and fill in the managers names.
    you can see the example of the crew in the Champion League from A Good Looking Imperium.

    Team 1 will create the league and goodluck to every one again



  • Champions league:

    OSM Striker Ultras: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    Arab Crew: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    REVENGE: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    One Piece ’90: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    A Good Looking Imperium Team 5

    Tottenham G4 – a touch of magic
    Arsenal G4 – renkie
    Burnley G13 – ShoarmaDude17
    Cardiff City G16 – Maris©



  • Division 2A:

    Romanian Lions: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    Le Staff Discount: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    THE CLAN ACADEMY: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    Idios Assassins: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    The Championship: Team 5

    Tottenham G4 –
    Arsenal G4 –
    Burnley G13 –
    Cardiff City G16 –



  • Division 2B:

    THE CLAN: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    Hursya_PL: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    Le Crabe Crewstillant: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    Mystery: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    Losdeafuerasondepolo: Team 5

    Tottenham G4 –
    Arsenal G4 –
    Burnley G13 –
    Cardiff City G16 –



  • Division 3A:

    The Scorpions: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    The OSM Masters: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    Kingdom Of Pirates: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    Quei Bravi Ragazzi: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    The French Mercenaries: Team 5

    Tottenham G4 –
    Arsenal G4 –
    Burnley G13 –
    Cardiff City G16 –



  • Division 3B:

    Naçäo Brasil: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    Vinsmoke family: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    PHARAOHS CREW: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    Champion Maroc: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    Romanian New Generation: Team 5

    Tottenham G4 –
    Arsenal G4 –
    Burnley G13 –
    Cardiff City G16 –



  • Division 4A:

    Platinum warriors: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    Arab union: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    The holy bastards: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    Champions OSM: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    Los Renacidos: Team 5

    Tottenham G4 –
    Arsenal G4 –
    Burnley G13 –
    Cardiff City G16 –



  • Division 4B:

    RED SKULLS: Team 1 (Moderator)

    Manchester City G1 –
    Crystal Palace G10 –
    Southampton G10 –
    Wolverhampton G13 –

    Black wall RO: Team 2

    Chelsea G1 –
    West Ham United G7 –
    Watford G10 –
    Newcastle G16 –

    Dragones Latinos: Team 3

    Liverpool G1 –
    Everton G7 –
    Fullham G10 –
    Huddersfield G16 –

    the killers: Team 4

    Manchester United G4 –
    Leicester City G7 –
    Bournemouth G13 –
    Brighton & Hove G13 –

    Renacimiento Del Fenix: Team 5

    Tottenham G4 –
    Arsenal G4 –
    Burnley G13 –
    Cardiff City G16 –