Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 05 April, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 08 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    I see that deadline line up is 2 weeks this has to be 1 week so this wil be the new date.

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30



  • May i know can a same crew register for 2 lineups or more than 1 lineups?



  • @zool-babies said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    May i know can a same crew register for 2 lineups or more than 1 lineups?

    No.

    1 lineup per crew.



  • @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    Start 01. april o 08 april?



  • @piotreilich said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    Start 01. april o 08 april?

    1 April i open the register soon



  • final standing Champions League:

    GLI congrats again with the victory, who is going to stop you guys?

    0_1552346987979_CL eindstand.jpg



  • final standings for al the league's

    0_1552347010199_Totaal CCCW.jpg



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Crabe Crewstilliant

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:



  • Inscrição: Segunda-feira 11 de março
    Prazo Inscrição: Domingo 24 de março, 23:59.
    Sorteio: segunda-feira, 25
    de março Encerramento
    da jornada: Domingo, 31 de março, 23.59 Data de início da liga: Segunda 01 de abril, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT

    Liga dos Campeões:

    (x) Um Bom Imperium Imperium
    () OSM Atacante Ultras
    () Le Staff Desconto
    () One Piece '90
    () Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Divisão 2A:

    () VINGANÇA
    () A ACADEMIA CLAN
    () Mistério
    (x) Os Mercenários Franceses
    (X) Nação Brasil

    Divisão 2B:

    () Árabe Crew
    () THE CLAN
    () ldios Assassins
    () OSM Masters
    () Nova Geração Romena

    Divisão 3A:

    () O Campeonato
    () Losdeafuerasondepolo () Quei
    Bravi Regazzi
    () CRÂNIOS VERMELHOS
    () Os Santos Bastardos

    Divisão 3B:

    () Husarya_PL
    () Leões romenos
    () PHARAOS CREW
    () Black Wall RO
    () União árabe

    Divisão 4A:

    () Reino dos Piratas
    () Campeão Maroc
    () Campeões OSM
    (x) ATLAS Argélia
    () Nova Equipe Phoceens

    Divisão 4B:

    () Família Vinsmoke
    () Os Escorpiões
    () Dragones Latinos
    () Maroc Lions do Atlas
    () SilentRoHunter

    Divisão 5A:

    () Guerreiros de Platina
    () WOLF KING MOROCCO
    () PARAHYANGAN CREW
    () Master Coach
    () Maroc One

    Divisão 5B:

    () Os Assassinos
    () ATLAS Marrocos
    () Revolución Hispana
    () Hinchas del Futbol
    () O Lado Negro

    Divisão 5C:

    () Los Renacidos
    () Renascimiento Del Fenix
    () MAFIA
    () Mestres Sudaneses em OSM
    () Glória Mítica

    Novas entradas:



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1
    2
    3



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    ( ) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1
    2
    3



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1
    2
    3


  • French Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1
    2
    3



  • @serggio-roronoa said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1
    2
    3


  • Italian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1
    2
    3



  • @davemx1984

    when do we finally start the master with the next edition? I see two dates: 🙂

    0_1552391242422_Screenshot_20190312-124551_Chrome.jpg

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30


Log in to reply