Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • For the last time.

    Start is on 1 april.



  • @a-touch-of-magic

    Cool boy. Well, I know everything. I'm honest.



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1. Romanian Revolutionists
    2. RR Academy


  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy



  • WORLD CREW CUP RANKING - CC7

    Please find here the General Ranking of the last 5 seasons.
    These coefficients have been applied:
    CL = 200%
    D2 = 150%
    D3 = 100%
    D4 = 80%
    D5 = 60%

    text alternatiftext alternatif

    πŸ‘ πŸ† Congrats to GLI ! πŸ† πŸ‘
    .
    .
    .
    .
    .

    Remember to spread the word and invite at least 1 big competitive crew you know for the next season ! πŸ˜„ ⚽


  • Portuguese Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy


  • French Moderator

    GLI are amazing! GG!


  • Community Manager

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR

    1. Les margoulins


  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins


  • Arabic Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins



  • @boskovice said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro



  • OLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins

    0
    Mugurel Fiul Lu Dumnezeu about 4 hours ago
    @boskovice said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro

    1. Garuda Fly


  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece β€˜90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA