Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • @davemx1984 hello friend, can we start the registration of the teams?





  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT

    Liga Champions:

    (x) Imperium yang Tampan
    (X) Striker Ultras
    () Diskon Staf Le
    () The French Mercenaries
    () The OSM Masters

    Divisi 2A:

    (x) One Piece '90
    () Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    () PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    () Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    () Revenge
    () Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    () Arab Union

    Divisi 3A:

    () Klan
    (x) Generasi Baru Rumania
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Pelatih Utama
    () Maroc Atlas Lions

    Divisi 3B:

    () Misteri
    (x) Singa Rumania
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Divisi 4A:

    () Akademi Klan
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Divisi 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Divisi 5A:

    (×) Phoceens Tim Baru
    (x) Legenda Polandia
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Divisi 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    () Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic fan
    () Kick Off
    () AKA Atlantis

    Divisi 5C:

    () Keluarga Vinsmoke
    () RR Academy
    () Hinchas Del Futbol
    () Garuda Fly
    () MAFIA

    Divisi 5D:

    () BNM Generasi Baru
    () BASSI TOAYYA
    () Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    () ATLAS Sudan

    Divisi 6A:

    () Kemuliaan Mythical
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    Entri baru:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT

    Liga Champions:

    (x) Imperium yang Tampan
    (X) Striker Ultras
    () Diskon Staf Le
    () The French Mercenaries
    () The OSM Masters

    Divisi 2A:

    (x) One Piece '90
    () Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    () PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    () Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    () Revenge
    () Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    () Arab Union

    Divisi 3A:

    () Klan
    (x) Generasi Baru Rumania
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Pelatih Utama
    () Maroc Atlas Lions

    Divisi 3B:

    () Misteri
    (x) Singa Rumania
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Divisi 4A:

    () Akademi Klan
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Divisi 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Divisi 5A:

    (×) Phoceens Tim Baru
    (x) Legenda Polandia
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Divisi 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic fan
    () Kick Off
    () AKA Atlantis

    Divisi 5C:

    () Keluarga Vinsmoke
    () RR Academy
    () Hinchas Del Futbol
    () Garuda Fly
    () MAFIA

    Divisi 5D:

    () BNM Generasi Baru
    () BASSI TOAYYA
    () Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    () ATLAS Sudan

    Divisi 6A:

    () Kemuliaan Mythical
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    Entri baru:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT

    Liga Champions:

    (x) Imperium yang Tampan
    (X) Striker Ultras
    () Diskon Staf Le
    () The French Mercenaries
    () The OSM Masters

    Divisi 2A:

    (x) One Piece '90
    () Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    () PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    () Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    () Revenge
    () Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    () Arab Union

    Divisi 3A:

    () Klan
    (x) Generasi Baru Rumania
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Pelatih Utama
    () Maroc Atlas Lions

    Divisi 3B:

    () Misteri
    (x) Singa Rumania
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Divisi 4A:

    () Akademi Klan
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Divisi 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Divisi 5A:

    (×) Phoceens Tim Baru
    (x) Legenda Polandia
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Divisi 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic fan
    () Kick Off
    () AKA Atlantis

    Divisi 5C:

    () Keluarga Vinsmoke
    () RR Academy
    () Hinchas Del Futbol
    () Garuda Fly
    () MAFIA

    Divisi 5D:

    () BNM Generasi Baru
    () BASSI TOAYYA
    () Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    () ATLAS Sudan

    Divisi 6A:

    () Kemuliaan Mythical
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    Entri baru:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew


  • Arabic Moderator

    @xrated69 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    () = OUT

    Liga Champions:

    (x) Imperium yang Tampan
    (X) Striker Ultras
    () Diskon Staf Le
    () The French Mercenaries
    () The OSM Masters

    Divisi 2A:

    (x) One Piece '90
    () Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    () PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    () Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    () Revenge
    (X) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    () Arab Union

    Divisi 3A:

    () Klan
    (x) Generasi Baru Rumania
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Pelatih Utama
    () Maroc Atlas Lions

    Divisi 3B:

    () Misteri
    (x) Singa Rumania
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Divisi 4A:

    () Akademi Klan
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Divisi 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Divisi 5A:

    (×) Phoceens Tim Baru
    (x) Legenda Polandia
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Divisi 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic fan
    () Kick Off
    () AKA Atlantis

    Divisi 5C:

    () Keluarga Vinsmoke
    () RR Academy
    () Hinchas Del Futbol
    () Garuda Fly
    () MAFIA

    Divisi 5D:

    () BNM Generasi Baru
    () BASSI TOAYYA
    () Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    () ATLAS Sudan

    Divisi 6A:

    () Kemuliaan Mythical
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    Entri baru:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew



  • The legends of Morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (x) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • @profezor said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    (X) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 3A:
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS
    Division 4A:
    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    Division 5A:
    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1
    Division 5B:
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA
    Division 5D:
    (X) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan
    Division 6A:
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia
    New entries:
    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 3A:
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS
    Division 4A:
    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    Division 5A:
    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1
    Division 5B:
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    (x) AKA Atlantis
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA
    Division 5D:
    (X) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan
    Division 6A:
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia
    New entries:
    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco


  • Arabic Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x ) Revenge
    ( x) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 3A:
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS
    Division 4A:
    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    Division 5A:
    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1
    Division 5B:
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    (x) AKA Atlantis
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA
    Division 5D:
    (X) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan
    Division 6A:
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia
    New entries:
    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x ) Revenge
    ( x) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 3A:
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS
    Division 4A:
    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    Division 5A:
    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1
    Division 5B:
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    (x) AKA Atlantis
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA
    Division 5D:
    (X) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan
    Division 6A:
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia
    New entries:
    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7-THE legends of morocco
    8 - Alma Brasileira