Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Division 5C

    Team 1 – Draco’s Crew (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Alma Brasileira

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – THE Legend of morocco

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Guerreiros da boia

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – Juventini Indonesia

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Atlas paletine

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • Champions League

    Team 1 – OSM Striker Ultras (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Le Staff Discount

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – The OSM Masters

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – A Good Looking Imperium

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – The French Mercenaries

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 -



  • Division 2A

    Team 1 – Quei Bravi Regazzi (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – One Piece ‘90

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – PHARAOS CREW

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Loadeafuerasondepalo

    Gremio G4 –
    Internacional G7 –
    Chapecoense G10 –
    Goias G13 –

    Team 5 – Idios Assassins

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • @Davemx1984 Can we request the moderatorship to be given to some other crew in Division 2B? The Championship crew already moderated the last ccw8.



  • @dhrubo-ii said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @Davemx1984 Can we request the moderatorship to be given to some other crew in Division 2B? The Championship crew already moderated the last ccw8.

    That is possible, i just randomly do the draw.



  • @davemx1984 Okay that would be great if another crew can moderate Division 2B this time. Please announce the new moderator here or let the other crew know via PM. Thanks!



  • @davemx1984 the rulers ?



  • Division 2B

    Team 1 – Arab Union (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Revenge

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Arab Crew

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – The Championship

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –




  • French Moderator

    Champions League
    Team 1 – OSM Striker Ultras (Moderator)
    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16
    Team 2 – Le Staff Discount
    Flamengo G1 – @Rémy-Goubet
    Fluminense G7 – @olafou
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – @Stephane13270
    CSA G16 - @big-boy213
    Team 3 – The OSM Masters
    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -
    Team 4 – A Good Looking Imperium
    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©
    Team 5 – The French Mercenaries
    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 -



  • Division 2B

    Team 1 – Arab Union (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Revenge

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Arab Crew

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – The Championship

    Sao Paulo G4 – @GzimTuli
    Corinthians G4 – @antoniopmfs
    Botafogo G13 – @Zool-Babies
    Ceara G13 – @dhrubo-ii ©



  • @davemx1984

    hello ☺
    Thank for a new draw crew and division.

    And I have a question about promotion and relegation.

    Best one of each division 5 will promote to division 4.

    And 2 lower crew of division 4 will play in division 5.

    Both is the role of CCWE acording to page 1.

    But, no role about replace a crew who not partisipate to next season.

    And now, you make a new draw like this.

    My question is why you choose some crew of 2 lower from division 4 at last season to replace them?

    Why not choose some crew or best runner up from division 5?

    I hope you'll answer with a ccwe role. Ok
    Thank you very much



  • @davemx1984 why team 4 has been filled? Team 4 is my crew



  • @evan27efrialin I think that it was a mistake because in all leagues those happened, Can you change and replace with your Managers?

    I think is the right thing to do..



  • @lord-supreme oke thanks for information mate



  • welcome guys
    Attention
    In a strange crew, Shilo put down our crew
    The Palestine Atlas Crew
    Please correct it as soon as possible
    Thanks in advance


  • Spanish Moderator

    Division 5B

    Team 1 – Platinum Warriors (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – LOBOS NEGROS

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Fat Lords

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – El Potrero

    Gremio G4 – 🇵🇾 @ramon-delgado
    Internacional G7 – 🇦🇷 @dario-el-vicio
    Chapecoense G10 – 🇦🇷 @Knyser
    Goias G13 – 🇦🇷 @Doman7 (C)

    Team 5 – Transcarpathian

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • @davemx1984 Sorry for disturbing you, but are you sure that New Team Phoceens are in the same division as Romanian Revolutionists?

    We've played against them in the last edition and they've been relegated and RR was promoted, so it doesn't make any sense.

    Again, it's just a question to see if it isn't a mistake there 😉

    Have a great evening!



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص

    Team 4 – Atlas paletine

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –