Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)


  • Moderator NL

    The next crew cup will start in January. Dave will give more information later on.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:


  • Italian Moderator

    @Davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    Division 2A:
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    Division 2B:
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    Division 3A:
    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    Division 4B:
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero
    Division 5B:
    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    Division 5C:
    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles
    New entries:



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.


  • Moderator NL

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1.Arab Crew
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1.Arab Crew
    2.
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles



  • @Davemx1984
    Dear dave we want to Announce you that the last participation in crew cup for Arab union because we don’t trust you again .
    Sorry and good luck in the next season and congrat in advance to GLI


  • Moderator NL

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (X) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (X) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (X) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (X) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ×) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (X) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.


  • French Moderator

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (X) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (X) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ×) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (X) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.



  • @georges-bader said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @Davemx1984
    Dear dave we want to Announce you that the last participation in crew cup for Arab union because we don’t trust you again .
    Sorry and good luck in the next season and congrat in advance to GLI

    Don't bother to sign up ever again, your crew can't play anymore in this competition.
    you are beiing rude and disrespectful.

    Goodluck in the future


  • Moderator NL

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (X) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (X) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ×) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (X) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.


Log in to reply