Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (X) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (X) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (X) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ×) PHARAOHS CREW
    (X) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (X) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (X) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5.
    6.



  • @mrosh1000 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) Revenge
    (X) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    ( ) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    ( ) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5.
    6.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5.
    6.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN END
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6.



  • abang becak about 10 hours ago

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6.



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    ( ) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia


  • Community Manager

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia


  • Moderator NL

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    ( ) The New Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.


  • French Moderator

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.



  • @STAR-57 Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:
    1.Arab Crew
    2.Arab Crew Academy
    3.Royal Eagles
    4.Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia
    7. Tiger House
    8.
    9.
    10.



  • Hello,

    Can you acept our crew?

    WOLVES
    Country Portugal

    We have the best interest to be in this amazing competion 🙂
    Best regards



  • @Anibalslb said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Hello,

    Can you acept our crew?

    WOLVES
    Country Portugal

    We have the best interest to be in this amazing competion 🙂
    Best regards

    Added your crew to new entries 👍



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1. Arab Crew
    2. Arab Crew Academy
    3. Royal Eagles
    4. Revolucion Hispana
    5. Los Renaci2
    6. Arab Mafia
    7. Tiger House
    8. Wolves 1904


  • Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Davemx1984 3 days ago
    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy



  • Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Davemx1984 3 days ago
    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy


Log in to reply