Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Naruto Uzumaki 2014 7 ene. 2018 15:03
    Topic authorized by @Dovco_HandF, many thanks for that 🙂

    Hi all!

    We are bringing the biggest crew event of the Dutch platform to the World platform.
    The Dutch Crew Cup is a huge succes, we are currently in edition 60!

    This is how it works:

    We play with 5 crews, 4 managers each in a big competition. At the start the teams will de divided on goal and squad value.

    Example (I know it is not up to date 😉 😞
    0_1515344621321_8da1d0b4-b989-415f-8716-419d98f80ba8-image.png

    0_1515344621321_8da1d0b4-b989-415f-8716-419d98f80ba8-image.png

    Ok guys, we finished the first season. This was the qualification round for the real stuff 🙂

    General rules:

    Its the crews own responsibility to know the rules
    Talentcrews can't play in the same league as the main crew. Every division will have a A and B except for the first division. If a talent crew wins the second division they can't promote to the first division if the main crew is in the first division, promotion will go to the next crew
    We play without cup, training camps, timers and BC compensation
    We play with secret trainings (6x), 4 prep-days and transfers
    Friendlies:

    Friendlies are only allowed between crewmates
    Transfers:

    Transfers on the opening day: You can list your players immediately, buying players is allowed after the first transfer engine
    Buying players from other crews is not allowed
    You can transfer every player once within the crew. The transfer have to be above value. After that you can sell it to the transfer engine
    If there is a CPU in your league, you can buy and sell players after the 7th matchday
    Games against crewmates:

    you may arrange the game, but all the players have to be on the correct position. If this is not possible due to injuries/suspensions you have to provide a screenshot of your team and doctor before the simulation
    Opening of the league:

    Own crew first is strictly forbidden!!! There is only 1 correct way to invite the managers
    preparation: add all the managers of your league to your friendslist
    Open the league with the correct settings (Without Timers, BC compensation, Cup and Training Camps)
    Go to your friends list, select invite managers. Select the 19 other managers and click on invite. This way all the managers of all the crews receives the invite on the same time
    Open the league between 23.30 - 0.30 Dutch server time
    Leaguename: CrewCup #2: Divisionname, e.g.. Crew Cup #2: Division 2A
    Leaving the crew/replacements:

    A manager who leaves the crew have to be back in the crew before the league ends.
    Replacements are possible but will cost a penalty. Replacement is NOT possible if the manager gets a lock from GB. The points for that team will be set on 0. If the point are in the minus, that score will count
    If a manager resigns, the CPU will count as active player, penalties made by the CPU team will be held accounted to the crew score
    For the scoring we will use the calculation sheet. This is an proven sheet, this way I can make an all time ranking

    Start points: 1000
    competition points: amount *15
    Goal: places above or under goal *100
    Goal bonus: 200 points for goal
    If the sheet points are equal, we take a look at the total gained competition points of the crews. Is this the same the crew with the highest individual position will be placed above the other crew.

    For the competitions the following coefficients are calculated:
    1st division: 200%
    2nd division: 150%
    3rd division: 100%
    4th division: 80%
    5th division: 60%

    Sheet is available, as bonus you also find a squad building sheet 🙂
    (zippysharefile)

    Promotion / Relegation:

    1st division: 2 relegation's
    2nd division: 2 promotions, 4 relegation's (champion of 2A and 2B will promote, #4 and 5 of both leagues will go to the 3rd division)
    3rd division: 4 promotions, 4 relegation's (champion and #2 of 3A and 3B will promote, #4 and #5 will relegate to the 4th division)
    4th division: 4 promotions, amount of 4th divisions will depend of the crew entries

    Penalties:
    All errors have to be reported within 48 hours and with a full screen screenshot
    All penalties will be calculated with the competition coefficient. This goes automatically, please only enter the penalty like stated below in the scorings sheet
    o Line up to late: 200 points
    o Opening the league to late: 250 points
    o Opening the league wrong: 200 points
    o Taking the wrong team : 250 points
    o Own crew first: 500 points (provide screenshot that you have to request access wile other teams are already taken)
    o Not sending invitations to the other crews: 300 points
    o Replacement: 500 points
    o crewless manager on the end of the competition: 1000 points
    o Friendlies against another crew: 150 points
    o Line up mistakes in games against own crew: 250 points
    o Transfer mistakes 1st and 2nd mistake, 300 points, 3rd and 4th mistake 500 points, 5th and more 1000 points each
    Direct sales are forbidden and will count as a transfer error.

    Note: In order to deal with a penaltie there has to be prove of it with a screenshot.
    Disclaimer: The organization can always decides to disqualify crews.

    0_1558884561190_1f00c045-0c41-4099-8634-db5dce66b58b-image.png

    27
    WORLD 5

    Effendi Epan 13 hace 2 días
    Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Davemx1984 3 days ago
    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    ( ) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy

    0
    captain azema555 hace 2 días
    Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    Davemx1984 3 days ago
    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal


  • Moderator NL

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20


  • Moderator NL

    Hello guys,

    After the registration, we will move to an new topic. I will send you guys all a link to the new topic by pm.

    Note: ALL OSM Terms have to be followed at all times.


  • Moderator NL

    Note: ALL OSM Terms have to be followed at all times.

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20



  • Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20


  • Arabic Moderator

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( ) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20



  • It looks better and clear this way 😉

    Inscription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    Champions League Division 2A Division 2B Division 3A Division 3B
    A Good Looking Imperium ✅ The OSM Masters ✅ The Championship ✅ One Piece ’90 ✅ Master Coach
    Arab Union ❌ Le Staff Discount ✅ New team Phoceens ✅ PARAHYANGAN CREW ✅ Las Margoulins
    Idios Assassins ✅ Revenge ✅ SilentRoHunter ✅ PHARAOHS CREW ✅ Losdeafuerasondepalo ✅
    The French Mercenaries ✅ Polish Legends ✅ Quei Bravi Regazzi ✅ The Killers ✅ Transcarpathian
    Chevalier de la Table Ronde ✅ Husarya_PL ✅ Romanian Lions Romanian Revolutionists Terrificante
    Division 4A Division 4B Division 5A Division 5B Division 5C
    Le Crabe Crewstilliant ✅ The Holy Bastards ✅ Platinum Warriors Aima Brasileira NewPie ✅
    Draco’s Crew LAZIALE INDONESIA ✅ Fatlords Hinchas Del Futbol ✅ Kingdom of pirates
    LAZIALE PRIMAVER END Los Renacidos The Army ✅ OSM Futive Romanian Pwners
    PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow ✅ LosDeAfuera Formativas ✅ Arab Masters Glory of Indonesia Royal Eagles Academy ✅
    Juventini Indonesia Dragones Latinos ✅ El Potrero BNM New Generation Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras



  • scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    ( ) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20



  • scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12
    13
    14


  • Moderator NL

    scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras
    13
    14



  • scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras
    13
    14



  • @AFCTest00 Yes we are going to do it differint in the future this wil be a good option thanks for giving us ideas to make it more easier and better



  • @Davemx1984 You're welcome!

    Was doing some forum testing and picked this topic for it. And while scrolling the pages full with sign ups, it wasn't clear who signed and who didn't, so.... promote forum features seamed a good idea 😉

    NOTE: Post Updated!



  • scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (X ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras



  • scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (X ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    (X ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras



  • scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (X ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    (X ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    ( ) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras
    13- Idios Assassins II



  • @JMrelentless said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    scription: Thursday 21 November
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 5 January, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 6 January
    Deadline line up: Sunday 19 January, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 20 January, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) Arab Union
    (x ) Idios Assassins
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Chevalier de la Table Ronde

    Division 2A:

    (x) The OSM Masters
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) Revenge
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 2B:

    (x) The Championship
    (X) New team Phoceens
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Romanian Lions

    Division 3A:

    (x) One Piece ’90
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) PHARAOHS CREW
    (x) The Killers
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Las Margoulins
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 4A:

    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER END
    (x) PolskaAkademiaMenadzerow
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia

    Division 4B:

    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( X ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (X ) Los Renacidos
    (x) LosDeAfuera Formativas
    (X) Dragones Latinos

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    (X ) Fatlords
    (X) The Army
    ( ) Arab Masters
    ( ) El Potrero

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Aima Brasileira
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) OSM Futive
    ( ) Glory of Indonesia
    (x) BNM New Generation

    Division 5C:

    (X) NewPie
    ( ) Kingdom of pirates
    ( ) Romanian Pwners
    (x) Royal Eagles Academy
    ( ) Arab Eagles

    New entries:

    1-Arab Crew
    2-Arab Crew Academy
    3-Royal Eagles
    4-Revolucion Hispana
    5-Los Renaci2
    6-Arab Mafia
    7-Tiger House
    8-Wolves 1904
    9-pharaohs academy
    10- Paris SG
    11-the loyal
    12-The Undesirable Cobras
    13- Idios Assassins II


  • Community Manager

    Important information:

    Deadline inscription: Sunday, January 5, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday, January 6
    League start date: Monday, January 20, 22:00 - 00:30

    The tournament got a higher rank and was moved from our Polish forum to the global forum of the OSM Crew Forum: [[AUTHORIZED] Crew Cup - World Edition] (https://forum.onlinesoccermanager.com/topic/47921/authorized-crew-cup-world- edition).
    However you can register for the next edition here, on the Polish OSM Help forum:
    https://forum.onlinesoccermanager.com/topic/27152/crew-cup-world-edition-english-only/3662?page=184


Log in to reply