Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    Romanian Revolutionists
    RR Academy
    Walk on, walk on
    With hope in your heart
    And you'll never walk alone!

    0
    Zool Babies 2 days ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy

    1
    CaBePo a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy

    Moderador e inicialista de Los Renacidos y miembro de la selección Colombia

    0
    Chingy178 a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy

    0
    Restimat a day ago
    WORLD CREW CUP RANKING - CC7

    Please find here the General Ranking of the last 5 seasons.
    These coefficients have been applied:
    CL = 200%
    D2 = 150%
    D3 = 100%
    D4 = 80%
    D5 = 60%

    text alternatiftext alternatif

    👏 🏆 Congrats to GLI ! 🏆 👏
    .
    .
    .
    .
    .

    Remember to spread the word and invite at least 1 big competitive crew you know for the next season ! 😄 ⚽

    "Choose a job you love, and you will never have to work a day in your life." Confucius
    "The weak can never forgive. Forgiveness is an attribute of the strong." Mahatma Gandhi
    "Our lives begin to end the day we become silent about things that matter." MLK

    7
    Sluggish19 PORTUGUESE MODERATOR a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy

    Liberdade, Igualdade, Fraternidade e muito bacalhau!

    Forum Moderator (PT/ BR) - since 12/12/2018

    0
    serggio roronoa FRENCH MODERATOR a day ago
    GLI are amazing! GG!

    OPC Crew/Olympique de Marseille

    2
    TapasFCB COMMUNITY MANAGER a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR

    1
    R Roger lapointe a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR

    Les margoulins
    1
    Youssef Kaouakib a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins

    وَمَا تَوْفِيقِي إِلَّا بِاللَّهِ ☝
    My success is only by ALLAH ☝

    0
    Alin Kawaii a day ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins

    0
    boskovice ARABIC MODERATOR about 20 hours ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins

    0
    Mugurel Fiul Lu Dumnezeu about 12 hours ago
    @boskovice said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro

    0
    Mugurel Fiul Lu Dumnezeu about 12 hours ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro

    1
    belarbi05 about 8 hours ago
    OLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins

    0
    Mugurel Fiul Lu Dumnezeu about 4 hours ago
    @boskovice said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro

    0
    Aditya Rahmadilah about 4 hours ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro

    Garuda Fly
    0
    V vikihz16 about 3 hours ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA

    0
    sovjet 11 about 2 hours ago
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8. Kickoff



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8. Kickoff



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan



  • RED SKULLS ➡ confirm participation



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation



  • One Question!

    Is there any chance I can get o golden player from a scout?



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation

    Reageren



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014

    Reageren



  • We apologize, but the Blue Devils Ro crew can't participate in the Crew Cup because of some internal problems. We're asking for thousands of excuses.Good luck to all the crews participating in this competition!


  • Indonesian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014
    12. Vinsmoke Revolution

    Reageren



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:

    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014

    Vinsmoke Revolution
    Reageren


  • Indonesian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014
    12.Vinsmoke Revolution
    13.Reageren



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014
    12.Vinsmoke Revolution
    13.Reageren
    14.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND



  • @tnadrev said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014
    12.Vinsmoke Revolution
    13.Reageren
    14.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    (o) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014
    12.Vinsmoke Revolution
    13.Reageren
    14.LAZIALE PRIMAVERAIND



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia



  • @gilbert-gentania said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Blue Devils Ro
    6.Garuda Fly
    7.BASSI TOAYYA
    8.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    9.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    10.BNM New Generation
    11.BnM 2014
    12.Vinsmoke Revolution
    13.Reageren
    14. Autokimia2000


Log in to reply