Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)


  • Indonesian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia

    1. AutoKimia2000


  • @davemx1984 Cara Daftar nya gimana bg?



  • @giuxeppe87 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    ( X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    ( ) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    ( ) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1 Black panther Ganador
    2
    3



  • Next crewcup will go to Italy.

    Team 1 will be moderator.

    0_1552754992107_CC8.png



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia

    AutoKimia2000



  • @lord-supreme said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    nscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:
    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia


  • Indonesian Moderator

    @raja-dori English only please, ty



  • @raja-dori said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 Cara Daftar nya gimana bg?

    I am sorry dont know whay you are asking or saying, can you please tel me in English



  • @lord-supreme said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    x) Arab Crew)
    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia
    AutoKimia2000
    Black panther Ganador


  • Indonesian Moderator

    @davemx1984 let me translate it for you.. He wanna ask you how to register for this event


  • Indonesian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia
    15.AutoKimia2000
    16.Black Panther Ganador



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia
    15.AutoKimia2000
    16.Black Panther Ganador
    17.Kickoff



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.Reageren
    13.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    14.Arsenal Indonesia
    15.AutoKimia2000
    16.Black Panther Ganador
    17.Kickoff

    Good luck for all


  • Indonesian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    Reageren
    Good luck for all



  • gilbert gentania Indonesian Moderator منذ 10 ساعات

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant

    Division 2A:

    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil

    Division 2B:

    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 4A:

    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens

    Division 4B:

    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter

    Division 5A:

    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One

    Division 5B:

    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side

    Division 5C:

    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    Reageren.17

    1. ATLAS Academy

    Good luck for all



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    ( ) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory

    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    17.Reageren
    18.ATLAS Academy
    19.Crew Stibat

    Good luck for all



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    (X) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    17.Reageren
    18.ATLAS Academy
    19.Crew Stibat
    Good luck for all



  • @حسام-القط-hsm said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( X) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    (X) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    17.Reageren
    18.ATLAS Academy
    19.Crew Stibat
    Good luck for all



  • Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    (X) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    17.Reageren
    18.ATLAS Academy
    19.Crew Stibat

    1. AKA Atlantis

    Good luck for all



  • @nuhin-nur-hafizhin @Davemx1984
    Inscription: Monday 11 March
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 24 March, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 25 March
    Deadline line up: Sunday 31 March, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 01 April, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    (X) One Piece ‘90
    (X) Le Crabe Crewstillant
    Division 2A:
    (X) REVENGE
    ( ) THE CLAN ACADEMY
    (X) Mystery
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    Division 2B:
    (x) Arab Crew
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) ldios Assassins
    (X ) The OSM Masters
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    (X) The Championship
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepolo
    (X) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) RED SKULLS
    (X ) The Holy Bastards
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Husarya_PL
    (X) Romanian Lions
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Black Wall RO
    (X) Arab Union
    Division 4A:
    ( ) Kingdom of Pirates
    ( ) Champion Maroc
    (x) Champions OSM
    (x) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    Division 4B:
    (x) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) The Scorpions
    ( ) Dragones Latinos
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    Division 5A:
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) WOLF KING MOROCCO
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc One
    Division 5B:
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) Revolucion Hispana
    ( ) Hinchas del Futbol
    ( ) The Dark Side
    Division 5C:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Renascimiento Del Fenix
    (x) MAFIA
    ( ) Sudanese Masters in OSM
    (x) Mythical Glory
    New entries:
    1.Romanian Revolutionists
    2.RR Academy
    3.Chevaliers Table Ronde - CTR
    4.Les margoulins
    5.Garuda Fly
    6.BASSI TOAYYA
    7.Raja Club Athletic Fan
    8.LAZIALE INDONESIA
    9.BNM New Generation
    10.BnM 2014
    11.Vinsmoke Revolution
    12.LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    13.Arsenal Indonesia
    14.AutoKimia2000
    15.Black Panther Ganador
    16.Kickoff
    17.Reageren
    18.ATLAS Academy
    19.Crew Stibat
    20.AKA Atlantis