Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)


  • Community Manager

    @davemx1984 Final standing yes, that's what the members of my crew gave me, for me to publish. The penalties for the Polish Legends are correct compared to what you published above. So why would the Polish Legends be promoted ?

    The 200 pts may be incorrect, but are not important as they are for the Mythical Glory ...



  • @tapasfcb said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984 Final standing yes, that's what the members of my crew gave me, for me to publish. The penalties for the Polish Legends are correct compared to what you published above. So why would the Polish Legends be promoted ?

    The 200 pts may be incorrect, but are not important as they are for the Mythical Glory ...

    yes the penaltie is correct i see



  • We had the final table thanks to Chevaliers Table Ronde.
    This is a perfect example of how important it is not have penalty's. in this case one manager from Polish Legends get both the penalty's and because of that they missed promotion.

    Its sad but maybe this can be a great lesson for him in the future because he is not only infected himself but also the entire crew. But we are al human so cheers up and next time you will make it 💪

    Now for the final result of Division 5A:

    0_1558721242853_Final 5A.jpg



  • @davemx1984 It's hard, we have a lesson for the future. We are waiting for the next CCWE round



  • @davemx1984 How are you!
    One question ... can I already register my crew?



  • @Davemx1984 Friend, can I register my group for the next edition?



  • The last result from Division 5B:

    0_1558926570160_Final 5B.jpg



  • Now that the league's has ended here are the final results.

    For the 6th time in a row the winner of CrewCup World Edition 8, A Good Looking Imperium. great season you guys and keep up the good work.

    In some divisions it was a really close call and we wanted to congratulate al the crews that made a promotion as well.

    The tournament is getting bigger and bigger.
    This gives the organisation such a good feeling and hope you guys keep participating.

    thanks to all the crews again and i wil soon open the register for next season.

    Final standings CCW 8:

    0_1558927539106_final CC totaal.jpg



  • @davemx1984

    1.LOBOS NEGROS
    0_1558934329383_🐺LOBOS NEGROS🐺 20190527_001826.jpg



  • This will be the new Divisions for every crew with promotion en regulation.
    Also the main crew and academy (talented crew) can not be in the same division so thats why there where some changes.

    Please use the register below to sign your crew in for the next edition, CCW9



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:



  • @davemx1984 LOBOS NEGROS IS MY CREW



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1.LOBOS NEGROS


  • Italian Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1.LOBOS NEGROS



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1.LOBOS NEGROS
    2 Fat Lords



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( X) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1.LOBOS NEGROS
    2 Fat Lords



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1. LOBOS NEGROS


  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1. LOBOS NEGROS
    2. Fat Lords


  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (x) Nacao Brasil
    ( ) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW

    Division 2B:

    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    ( ) Arab Union

    Division 3A:

    ( ) THE CLAN
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Mystery
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) RED SKULLS

    Division 4A:

    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    ( ) Chevaliers Table Ronde

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) ATLAS Marocco
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) Crew Stibat

    Division 5A:

    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1

    Division 5B:

    ( ) PARAYANGAN CREW
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    ( ) AKA Atlantis

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA

    Division 5D:

    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan

    Division 6A:

    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia

    New entries:

    1. LOBOS NEGROS
    2. Fat Lords