Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • @davemx1984 Team 4 is my crew, why is it filled with managers I don't know



  • Division 2A

    Team 1 – Quei Bravi Regazzi (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – One Piece ‘90

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – PHARAOS CREW

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Loadeafuerasondepalo

    Gremio G4 – 🇺🇾 @Kara Carbón
    Internacional G7 – 🇺🇾 @Darwin-Carrera
    Chapecoense G10 – 🇺🇾 @Alvarito-22 (C)
    Goias G13 – 🇺🇾 @Gabi Umpierrez

    Team 5 – Idios Assassins

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • Division 2A

    Team 1 – Quei Bravi Regazzi (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – One Piece ‘90

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – PHARAOS CREW

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Loadeafuerasondepalo

    Gremio G4 – 🇺🇾 @Kara-Carbón
    Internacional G7 – 🇺🇾 @Darwin-Carrera
    Chapecoense G10 – 🇺🇾 @Alvarito-22 (C)
    Goias G13 – 🇺🇾 @Gabi-Umpierrez

    Team 5 – Idios Assassins

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • @nevhilda you can replace it, with your team



  • @lord-supreme said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @evan27efrialin I think that it was a mistake because in all leagues those happened, Can you change and replace with your Managers?

    I think is the right thing to do..

    Yes you can change this



  • @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Division 3B

    Team 1 – RED SKULLS (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Romanian Lions

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – New Team Phoceens

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Romanian Revolutionists

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – SilentRoHunter

    Sao Paulo G4 – @lemnarumarius (C)
    Corinthians G4 – @hedloc
    Botafogo G13 – @MisterM78
    Ceara G13 – @Andreus04



  • Division 2A

    Team 1 – Quei Bravi Regazzi (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – One Piece ‘90

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – PHARAOS CREW

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Loadeafuerasondepalo

    Gremio G4 – @Kara-Carbón
    Internacional G7 – @Darwin-Carrera
    Chapecoense G10 – @Alvarito-22 (C)
    Goias G13 – @Gabi-Umpierrez

    Team 5 – Idios Assassins

    Sao Paulo G4 – @JMrelentless
    Corinthians G4 – @Jame5G77
    Botafogo G13 – @BIG DAVE 78
    Ceara G13 – @cpase1



  • Inscription: Monday 27 May
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 09 June, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 10 June
    Deadline line up: Sunday 23 Jun, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 24 June, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) The OSM Masters
    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    (o) Nacao Brasil
    (x) Loadeafuerasondepalo
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    Division 2B:
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Revenge
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) The Championship
    (x) Arab Union
    Division 3A:
    ( ) THE CLAN
    (x) Romanian New Generation
    (x) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) Maroc Atlas Lions
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Mystery
    (x) Romanian Lions
    (x) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) RED SKULLS
    Division 4A:
    ( ) The Clan Academy
    ( ) ATLAS Algeria
    ( ) Champions OSM
    ( ) Les margoulins
    (x) Chevaliers Table Ronde
    Division 4B:
    (x) Hursarya_PL
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) ATLAS Marocco
    (x) BNM 2014
    (x) Crew Stibat
    Division 5A:
    (×) New Team Phoceens
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Black Panther Ganador
    ( ) No Crew 1
    Division 5B:
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) Raja Club Athletic Fan
    ( ) Kick Off
    (x) AKA Atlantis
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Vinsmoke Family
    ( ) RR Academy
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( ) Garuda Fly
    ( ) MAFIA
    Division 5D:
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) BASSI TOAYYA
    ( ) Persib Bandung Juara
    (x) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) ATLAS Sudan
    Division 6A:
    ( ) Mythical Glory
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND
    ( ) Vinsmoke Revolution
    ( ) ATLAS Academy
    ( ) Arsenal Indonesia
    New entries:
    1 - LOBOS NEGROS
    2 - Fat Lords
    3 - Platinum warriors
    4 - El Potrero
    5 - Transcarpathian
    6 - Draco's Crew
    7- THE legends of morocco
    8 - Alma Brasileira
    9 - Juventini Indonesia
    10 - Guerreiros da bola
    11 - The Killers
    12 - ATTACK



  • @huzar-shakir you’re 4 days too late 9th june it had to be done



  • Division 4B

    Team 1 – Polish Legends (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Crew Stibat

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – The Holy Bastards

    Palmeiras G1 – 🇵🇹 tfgl1980
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – 🇧🇷 Erick Müller2018
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – 🇧🇷 Lord Supreme
    Avai G16 - 🇧🇷 Ivanzeg (C)

    Team 4 – ATLAS Marocco

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – Raja Club Athletic Fan

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 – برشلونيستأ
    Fluminense G7 – 17ahmad ali (C)
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –Osama185
    CSA G16 - Khaledfbi

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص

    Team 4 – Atlas paletine

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • @lord-syr-92 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص (c)

    Team 4 – Atlas paletine

    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 – برشلونيستأ
    Fluminense G7 – 17ahmad ali (C)
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –Osama185
    CSA G16 - Khaledfbi

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص (c)

    Team 4 – Atlas palestine

    Gremio G4 – madrid7mhd (C)
    Internacional G7 –المايسترو نونة
    Chapecoense G10 – rachid hilmi
    Goias G13 – abdo sayed111

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • @Davemx1984 our team platinum warriors is in the new ones, what category we would touch, or when we are assigned to be able to go up alignment



  • @florida5 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @Davemx1984 our team platinum warriors is in the new ones, what category we would touch, or when we are assigned to be able to go up alignment

    Sorry what do you mean??



  • @nuhin-nur-hafizhin said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    @davemx1984

    hello ☺
    Thank for a new draw crew and division.

    And I have a question about promotion and relegation.

    Best one of each division 5 will promote to division 4.

    And 2 lower crew of division 4 will play in division 5.

    Both is the role of CCWE acording to page 1.

    But, no role about replace a crew who not partisipate to next season.

    And now, you make a new draw like this.

    My question is why you choose some crew of 2 lower from division 4 at last season to replace them?

    Why not choose some crew or best runner up from division 5?

    I hope you'll answer with a ccwe role. Ok
    Thank you very much

    for example: in Division 2: Nacao Brasil can't participate.
    so i take the highest score from Division 3 besides the crews that already promoted.

    But this was not possible when i get to the lower Divisions, because there where to much withdraws.

    So the new crews have to start from the bottem and the crews that already played previous season get the higher spot.
    so in the end is was very easy because this was the only way.

    Also the main crew and talent crew can not be in the same Division.

    Hope you understand what i am saying

    👏



  • @nuhin-nur-hafizhin it is not a written rule, but it is customary to retrieve the best of the relegated



  • Division 3B

    Team 1 – RED SKULLS (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Romanian Lions

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – New Team Phoceens

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Romanian Revolutionists

    Gremio G4 –
    Internacional G7 –
    Chapecoense G10 –
    Goias G13 –

    Team 5 – SilentRoHunter

    Sao Paulo G4 – @lemnarumarius (C)
    Corinthians G4 – @hedloc
    Botafogo G13 – @MisterM78
    Ceara G13 – @Andreus04


  • Italian Moderator

    @Davemx1984 I wrote you a private message on forum, but no reply for 2 days ..


  • Italian Moderator

    @jeffro-davies said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Team 1 – Quei Bravi Regazzi (Moderator)
    Santos G1 – @Ser1979 (pm)
    Cruzeiro G7 – @Strasucuni
    Bahia G10 – @lfrancio64
    Fortaleza G16 @wisly86