Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – Nour370
    Cruzeiro G7 – The Hunter koko (C)
    Bahia G10 – فاشخكم555
    Fortaleza G16 - كريم اوزيل

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 – برشلونيستأ
    Fluminense G7 – 17ahmad ali (C)
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –Osama185
    CSA G16 - Khaledfbi

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص (c)

    Team 4 – Atlas palestine

    Gremio G4 – madrid7mhd (C)
    Internacional G7 –المايسترو نونة
    Chapecoense G10 – rachid hilmi
    Goias G13 – abdo sayed111

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • Division 4A

    Team 1 – PARAHYANGAN CREW (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @Roja-Fathul
    Cruzeiro G7 – @wahyoedin-1885 ©️ (PM)
    Bahia G10 – @Bezink-olivi
    Fortaleza G16 – @abang-becak

    Team 2 – Les margoulins

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 –

    Team 3 – LAZIALE INDONESIA

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – BNM 2014
    Gremio G4 – @tafiatno
    Internacional G7 – @ado-il-diavolo-rosso
    Chapecoense G10 – @tonexz9
    Goias G13 – @rosweel-gill (C)

    Team 5 – Los Renacidos

    Sao Paulo G4 – ALEJO BAUZA 🇪🇨
    Corinthians G4 – @omar_montes 🇨🇴
    Botafogo G13 – Átila jr.. 🇧🇷
    Ceara G13 - Juan José Suárez C 🇨🇴



  • Division 3A

    Team 1 – Chevalier Table Ronde (Moderator)

    Santos G1 –
    Cruzeiro G7 –
    Bahia G10 –
    Fortaleza G16

    Team 2 – Master Coach

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Maroc Atlas Lions

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Romanian New Generation

    Gremio G4 – Cristi (C)
    Internacional G7 – @mickydragomir
    Chapecoense G10 – @OVI76
    Goias G13 – @unu1unu1

    Team 5 – ATLAS Morocco

    Sao Paulo G4 – ziiiikooo_10
    Corinthians G4 – mersek
    Botafogo G13 – SiiR NabiloviČ ©
    Ceara G13 - asakar15



  • @tnadrev said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Division 5A

    Team 1 – BNM New Generation (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – jimmy forklift (moderator)
    Cruzeiro G7 – anggun tiar
    Bahia G10 – Arsenee Wanger ( c )
    Fortaleza G16 - Rendi Apr

    Team 2 – AKA Atlantis

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Hinchas Del Futbol

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – AutoKimia2000

    Gremio G4 – Nevhilda
    Internacional G7 –@Rachmad-Hirdawan-MS ©
    Chapecoense G10 – @Elnino-Padang04
    Goias G13 – @Maredex04

    Team 5 – LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND

    Sao Paulo G4 – @cep-jali-8
    Corinthians G4 – @Tnadrev
    Botafogo G13 – @Nabil-Naban
    Ceara G13 – @Andesto-1900



  • Pomoc Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)
    The Hunter koko hace 5 horas
    Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – Nour370
    Cruzeiro G7 – The Hunter koko (C)
    Bahia G10 – فاشخكم555
    Fortaleza G16 - كريم اوزيل

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 – برشلونيستأ
    Fluminense G7 – 17ahmad ali (C)
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –Osama185
    CSA G16 - Khaledfbi

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص (c)

    Team 4 – Atlas palestine

    Gremio G4 – madrid7mhd (C)
    Internacional G7 –المايسترو نونة
    Chapecoense G10 – rachid hilmi
    Goias G13 – abdo sayed111

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –

    0
    Darboz Le69enD hace 4 horas
    Division 4A

    Team 1 – PARAHYANGAN CREW (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @Roja-Fathul
    Cruzeiro G7 – @wahyoedin-1885 ©️ (PM)
    Bahia G10 – @Bezink-olivi
    Fortaleza G16 – @abang-becak

    Team 2 – Les margoulins

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 –

    Team 3 – LAZIALE INDONESIA

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – BNM 2014
    Gremio G4 – @tafiatno
    Internacional G7 – @ado-il-diavolo-rosso
    Chapecoense G10 – @tonexz9
    Goias G13 – @rosweel-gill (C)

    Team 5 – Los Renacidos

    Sao Paulo G4 – ALEJO BAUZA 🇪🇨
    Corinthians G4 – @omar_montes 🇨🇴(c)
    Botafogo G13 – Átila jr.. 🇧🇷
    Ceara G13 - Juan José Suárez C 🇨🇴



  • @omar_montes said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):
    good morning, sorry for the inconvenience just happened here to add the captain that we had spent add it

    Division 4A
    Team 1 – PARAHYANGAN CREW (Moderator)
    Santos G1 – @Roja-Fathul
    Cruzeiro G7 – @wahyoedin-1885 ️ (PM)
    Bahia G10 – @Bezink-olivi
    Fortaleza G16 – @abang-becak
    Team 2 – Les margoulins
    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 –
    Team 3 – LAZIALE INDONESIA
    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -
    Team 4 – BNM 2014
    Gremio G4 – @tafiatno
    Internacional G7 – @ado-il-diavolo-rosso
    Chapecoense G10 – @tonexz9
    Goias G13 – @rosweel-gill (C)
    Team 5 – Los Renacidos
    Sao Paulo G4 – ALEJO BAUZA
    Corinthians G4 – @omar_montes (c)
    Botafogo G13 – Átila jr..
    Ceara G13 - Juan José Suárez C



  • Division 4A

    Team 1 – PARAHYANGAN CREW (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @Roja-Fathul
    Cruzeiro G7 – @wahyoedin-1885 ©️ (PM)
    Bahia G10 – @Bezink-olivi
    Fortaleza G16 – @abang-becak

    Team 2 – Les margoulins

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 –

    Team 3 – LAZIALE INDONESIA

    Palmeiras G1 – @Effendi-Epan-13
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – @Joe-Fadly
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – @Mr-Crixus
    Avai G16 - @Mohon-Nayla (C)

    Team 4 – BNM 2014
    Gremio G4 – @tafiatno
    Internacional G7 – @ado-il-diavolo-rosso
    Chapecoense G10 – @tonexz9
    Goias G13 – @rosweel-gill (C)

    Team 5 – Los Renacidos

    Sao Paulo G4 – ALEJO BAUZA 🇪🇨
    Corinthians G4 – @omar_montes 🇨🇴 (C)
    Botafogo G13 – Átila jr.. 🇧🇷
    Ceara G13 - Juan José Suárez C 🇨🇴



  • Division 5A

    Team 1 – BNM New Generation (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – jimmy forklift (moderator)
    Cruzeiro G7 – anggun tiar
    Bahia G10 – Arsenee Wanger ( c )
    Fortaleza G16 - Rendi Apr

    Team 2 – AKA Atlantis

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Hinchas Del Futbol

    Palmeiras G1 – @Jmds28
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – @Alf-Antek
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – @Jhonj
    Avai G16 - @froi_2014

    Team 4 – AutoKimia2000

    Gremio G4 – Nevhilda
    Internacional G7 –@Rachmad-Hirdawan-MS 
    Chapecoense G10 – @Elnino-Padang04
    Goias G13 – @Maredex04

    Team 5 – LAZIALE PRIMAVERA IND

    Sao Paulo G4 – @cep-jali-8
    Corinthians G4 – @Tnadrev
    Botafogo G13 – @Nabil-Naban
    Ceara G13 – @Andesto-1900


  • Community Manager

    Division 3A

    Team 1 – Chevalier Table Ronde (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @lucho34
    Cruzeiro G7 – @Slyderbat
    Bahia G10 – @teamfredo
    Fortaleza G16 -- @Guillermao (PM)

    Team 2 – Master Coach

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – Maroc Atlas Lions

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Romanian New Generation

    Gremio G4 – Cristi (C)
    Internacional G7 – @mickydragomir
    Chapecoense G10 – @OVI76
    Goias G13 – @unu1unu1

    Team 5 – ATLAS Morocco

    Sao Paulo G4 – ziiiikooo_10
    Corinthians G4 – mersek
    Botafogo G13 – SiiR NabiloviČ ©
    Ceara G13 - asakar15



  • Division 4B

    Team 1 – Polish Legends (Moderator)
    Santos G1 - @Innocent-Bystander
    Cruzeiro G7 – @Kondziowa1 (C)
    Bahia G10 – @Gorkins
    Fortaleza G16 - @KomendaNuta

    Team 2 – Crew Stibat
    Flamengo G1 – @MarkusLyon (C)
    Fluminense G7 – bolio82
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – Kilv1 69
    CSA G16 - Romain69004

    Team 3 – The Holy Bastards
    Palmeiras G1 – tfgl1980
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – Erick Müller2018
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – Lord Supreme
    Avai G16 - Ivanzeg (C)

    Team 4 – Husarya_PL
    Gremio G4 – @daroo933
    Internacional G7 – @mihau1878
    Chapecoense G10 – @huzar-shakir
    Goias G13 – @TalaLala

    Team 5 – Raja Club Athletic Fan
    Sao Paulo G4 – abderrahman.nazih
    Corinthians G4 – Tsge100
    Botafogo G13 –The notoriousxX
    Ceara G13 –3AFOUNA ©



  • Champions League

    Team 1 – OSM Striker Ultras (Moderator)
    Santos G1 – @michiel-krijnberg (mod)
    Cruzeiro G7 – @tielemans86
    Bahia G10 – @fc-kuijf
    Fortaleza G16 - @Braamsie

    Team 2 – Le Staff Discount
    Flamengo G1 – @Rémy-Goubet
    Fluminense G7 – @olafou
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – @Stephane13270
    CSA G16 - @big-boy213

    Team 3 – The OSM Masters
    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – A Good Looking Imperium
    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – The French Mercenaries
    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 -



  • @mati-colchoner Who will create the league?



  • Division 3A

    Team 1 – Chevalier Table Ronde (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @lucho34
    Cruzeiro G7 – @Slyderbat
    Bahia G10 – @teamfredo
    Fortaleza G16 -- @Guillermao (PM)

    Team 2 – Master Coach 🇮🇹

    Flamengo G1 – @dainomilano
    Fluminense G7 – @Matteo friizzerin
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – @Michael Brentan
    CSA G16 - @Cixxx90

    Team 3 – Maroc Atlas Lions

    Palmeiras G1 –
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –
    Avai G16 -

    Team 4 – Romanian New Generation

    Gremio G4 – Cristi (C)
    Internacional G7 – @mickydragomir
    Chapecoense G10 – @OVI76
    Goias G13 – @unu1unu1

    Team 5 – ATLAS Morocco

    Sao Paulo G4 – ziiiikooo_10
    Corinthians G4 – mersek
    Botafogo G13 – SiiR NabiloviČ ©
    Ceara G13 - asakar15



  • Champions League

    Team 1 – OSM Striker Ultras (Moderator)
    Santos G1 – @michiel-krijnberg (mod)
    Cruzeiro G7 – @tielemans86
    Bahia G10 – @fc-kuijf
    Fortaleza G16 - @Braamsie

    Team 2 – Le Staff Discount
    Flamengo G1 – @Rémy-Goubet
    Fluminense G7 – @olafou
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – @Stephane13270
    CSA G16 - @big-boy213

    Team 3 – The OSM Masters
    Palmeiras G1 – @fahdan2014 (C)
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – @aHMaD-DwiKaT
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – @tamermonem
    Avai G16 - @GhosT-KeN

    Team 4 – A Good Looking Imperium
    Gremio G4 – A touch of magic
    Internacional G7 – Bruma1990
    Chapecoense G10 – ShoarmaDude17
    Goias G13 – Maris©

    Team 5 – The French Mercenaries
    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 -



  • Division 2A

    Team 1 – Quei Bravi Regazzi (Moderator)**

    Santos G1 – @Ser1979 (PM)
    Cruzeiro G7 – @Strasucuni
    Bahia G10 – @lfrancio64
    Fortaleza G16 - @wisly86

    Team 2 – One Piece ‘90

    Flamengo G1 –
    Fluminense G7 –
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –
    CSA G16 -

    Team 3 – PHARAOHS CREW

    Palmeiras G1 –@petenhah
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –@captain azema555 (C)
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –@3MERA 99A@a.alsulimane
    Avai G16 - @AliBasssam

    Team 4 – Loadeafuerasondepalo

    Gremio G4 – @Kara-Carbón
    Internacional G7 – @Darwin-Carrera
    Chapecoense G10 – @Alvarito-22 (C)
    Goias G13 – @Gabi-Umpierrez

    Team 5 – Idios Assassins

    Sao Paulo G4 – @JMrelentless
    Corinthians G4 – @Jame5G77
    Botafogo G13 – @BIG DAVE 78
    Ceara G13 – @cpase1



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – Nour370
    Cruzeiro G7 – The Hunter koko (C)
    Bahia G10 – فاشخكم555
    Fortaleza G16 - كريم اوزيل (PM)

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 – برشلونيستأ
    Fluminense G7 – 17ahmad ali (C)
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –Osama185
    CSA G16 - Khaledfbi

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص (c)

    Team 4 – Atlas palestine

    Gremio G4 – madrid7mhd (C)
    Internacional G7 –المايسترو نونة
    Chapecoense G10 – rachid hilmi
    Goias G13 – abdo sayed111

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao Paulo G4 –
    Corinthians G4 –
    Botafogo G13 –
    Ceara G13 –



  • @john-huaman Confirmed line up



  • Division 2B

    Team 1 – Arab Union (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @Georges-Bader
    Cruzeiro G7– @حسام-القط-hsm (c)(pm)
    Bahia G10 – @مونتي-صباحى
    Fortaleza G16 – @Jose-MoHaMmEd1

    Team 2 – Revenge

    Flamengo G1 – Ale Oko
    Fluminense G7 – RPasca89
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – Piotreilich (C)
    CSA G16 - simoneringhio

    Team 3 – Arab Crew

    Palmeiras G1 – Dehkaya (c)
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – شطانوف
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – Mahmood Sahwan
    Avai G16 - FC MR X

    Team 4 – Le Crabe Crewstilliant

    Gremio G4 –
    Internacional G7 –
    Chapecoense G10 –
    Goias G13 –

    Team 5 – The Championship

    Sao Paulo G4 – @GzimTuli
    Corinthians G4 – @antoniopmfs
    Botafogo G13 – @Zool-Babies
    Ceara G13 – @dhrubo-ii ©



  • Division 3A

    Team 1 – Chevalier Table Ronde (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – @lucho34
    Cruzeiro G7 – @Slyderbat
    Bahia G10 – @teamfredo
    Fortaleza G16 -- @Guillermao (PM)

    Team 2 – Master Coach 🇮🇹

    Flamengo G1 – @dainomilano
    Fluminense G7 – @Matteo friizzerin
    Vasco Da Gama G10 – @Michael Brentan
    CSA G16 - @Cixxx90

    Team 3 – Maroc Atlas Lions

    Palmeiras G1 –@BELARBI05
    Atletico Mineiro G7 –@MOSJAB
    Atletico Paranaense G10 –@AI1ISSAM
    Avai G16 -@Omane123

    Team 4 – Romanian New Generation

    Gremio G4 – Cristi (C)
    Internacional G7 – @mickydragomir
    Chapecoense G10 – @OVI76
    Goias G13 – @unu1unu1

    Team 5 – ATLAS Morocco

    Sao Paulo G4 – ziiiikooo_10
    Corinthians G4 – mersek
    Botafogo G13 – SiiR NabiloviČ ©
    Ceara G13 - asakar15



  • Division 5D

    Team 1 – The Killers (Moderator)

    Santos G1 – Nour370
    Cruzeiro G7 – The Hunter koko (C)
    Bahia G10 – فاشخكم555
    Fortaleza G16 - كريم اوزيل

    Team 2 – Terrificante

    Flamengo G1 – برشلونيستأ
    Fluminense G7 – 17ahmad ali (C)
    Vasco Da Gama G10 –Osama185
    CSA G16 - Khaledfbi

    **Team 3 – ATLAS Syria **

    Palmeiras G1 – Lord SYR 92
    Atletico Mineiro G7 – محمود السوري عاشق اليوفي
    Atletico Paranaense G10 – fadel soker
    Avai G16 - أحمتو حمص (c)

    Team 4 – Atlas palestine

    Gremio G4 – المايسترو نونة
    Internacional G7 –عبدالرحمن السويركي
    Chapecoense G10 – rachid hilmi
    Goias G13 – abdo sayed111(C)

    Team 5 – ATTACK

    Sao paulo G4 _
    Carinthians G4 _
    Botafogo G13_
    Ceara G13_