Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)


  • Moderator NL

    My bad. I forgot to change the 32 into 38. Sorry Guys!



  • @dhrubo-ii

    0_1565712113925_20190813_175805.jpg

    It's interesting, because at the end of the competition the best group in our division turned out to be Husary's flu, not The Holy Bastards. This is a small detail, but still 🙂



  • @jeffro-davies said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Dave told me on WhatsApp it will be roughly middle of September after the holidays everyone

    Ok September? But do you have any specific September dates? When would the end of these "Everybody's Holidays"?

    • Between September 1st and 7th?
    • Between September 8 and 15?
    • Between 16 and 23 September?
    • Between 24th and 31st September?


  • these long breaks between successive editions, can you gentlemen organizers determine exactly when the next edition of the competition starts?



  • @би-кевин-кристиан I don’t know, I’m nothing to do with this competition and was just repeating what I was told when I asked my mate @Davemx1984 thats all



  • Sorry all i was on holiday and i am back now. i will give today all the info for the next rounds



  • @davemx1984

    So, when will start new season? We are very busy and will be good for us to know when will start.

    Thank you,



  • @davemx1984 When do we start with the beautiful edition of the games? We are waiting with interest for info from you, best regards.



  • Hello good people,

    It was not my intention to keep you waiting for so long but here i am with al the information needed. Thanks all for your patience.

    Crewcup 10 we already here for edion 10 wow thanks all for playing and hope we can even get bigger and bigger.

    @Restimat can you give us a score of all the league combined, thanks mate.



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    (X) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (X) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • @davemx1984 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x)BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x)BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:


  • French Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x)BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    ( ) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    ( ) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x)BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:


  • Spanish Moderator

    Why is El Potrero in the 5D division?

    For example we had a better score than Fat Lords and they are in division 5B

    @Davemx1984



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • @huzar-shakir said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    (x) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries: