Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Copy and paste the last answer, in English. But the registrations of some groups are not lost

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    ( ) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    ( ) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:

    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:

    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:

    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:

    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:

    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:

    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:

    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:

    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:

    ( ) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:

    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:

    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT
    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters
    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    ( ) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    ( ) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation
    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW
    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL
    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew
    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante
    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK
    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )
    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )
    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )
    New entries:


  • French Moderator

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    ( ) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • @star-57 said in Crew Cup World Edition (English Only):

    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    ( ) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    ( ) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    ( ) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    ( ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    ( ) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:


  • French Moderator

    COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    ( ) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    ( ) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    ( ) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    ( ) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (X) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    Balas



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30
    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    ( ) OSM Striker Ultras
    ( ) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    ( ) SilentRoHunter
    (X) Revenge
    ( ) The French Mercenaries
    (X) PHARAOHS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (X) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (X) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    ( ) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (X) Polish Legends
    (X) Transcarpathian
    (X ) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New Entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    ( ) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    ( ) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    ( ) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:
    3



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:
    1.
    2.
    3.


Log in to reply