Crew Cup World Edition (English Only)



  • Hi everyone !

    Please find here the last 2 General Rankings from CC8 & CC9.
    I hope you'll enjoy it and that everything's correct.

    Congrats to GLI for their regularity, that's amazing. 🏆 👏 👏 👏 🏆
    But now let's declare the GLI's hunt, don't y'all think ? 😃
    text alternatif

    I see some good crews leveling up quite fast as well, congrats guys, and also to everyone participating.text alternatif
    I can't wait for the next season !

    text alternatif

    CrewCup 8
    text alternatiftext alternatiftext alternatif

    CrewCup 9
    text alternatiftext alternatiftext alternatif



  • 1st image was wrong, for more clarity as I couldn't edit it anymore, here are both Rankings again:

    CrewCup 8
    text alternatiftext alternatiftext alternatif

    CrewCup 9
    text alternatiftext alternatiftext alternatif



  • @restimat This is the official table of the 4th division, we Husarya won, not The Holy Bastards .Best regards 🙂

    0_1567536066440_20190813_203714.jpg



  • Okey, for all purposes, it has been corrected, my apologies and thanks for noticing it.

    CrewCup 9
    text alternatiftext alternatiftext alternatif


  • French Moderator

    amazing competion, we love.....thanks @Restimat for the ranking you're the best



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1. The Army


  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    ( ) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.
    4-.



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    ( ) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.
    4-.


  • Spanish Moderator

    COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    ( ) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.
    4-.



  • COPY AND PASTE THE LAST ANSWER, IN ENGLISH. BUT THE REGISTRATIONS OF SOME GROUPS ARE NOT LOST
    Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59.
    Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.
    4-.



  • New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-. Kingdom Of Pirates
    4-.



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59. Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.Kingdom Of Pirates
    4-.Newpie



  • Can I still enroll my Group or is there no chance yet?



  • @mohamend-el-neny You can until 15th of September



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59. Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    ( ) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.Kingdom Of Pirates
    4-.Newpie
    5-. PolskaAkademiaMenadżerów



  • How do I register?



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59. Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) Arab Union
    ( ) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.Kingdom Of Pirates
    4-.Newpie
    5-. PolskaAkademiaMenadżerów



  • @mohamend-el-neny
    You have to copy last message with all teams registered and add your crew to list 😉



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59. Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (x) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) Arab Union
    (×) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.Kingdom Of Pirates
    4-.Newpie
    5-. PolskaAkademiaMenadżerów



  • Inscription: Monday 2 September
    Deadline Inscription: Sunday 15 September, 23:59. Draw: Monday 16 September
    Deadline line up: Sunday 29 September, 23.59
    League start date: Monday 30 September, 22:00 - 00:30

    (x) = IN
    (o) = OUT
    ( ) = OUT

    Champions League:
    (x) A Good Looking Imperium
    (o) OSM Striker Ultras
    (x) Idios Assassins
    (x) Arab Union
    (×) The OSM Masters

    Division 2A:
    (x) One Piece ‘90
    (x) Le Staff Discount
    ( ) Chevalier Table Ronde
    (x) New Team Phoceens
    (x) The Championship

    Division 2B:
    (x) SilentRoHunter
    (x) Revenge
    (x) The French Mercenaries
    (x) PHARAOS CREW
    ( ) Romanian New Generation

    Division 3A:
    ( ) Quei Bravi Regazzi
    (x) Le Crabe Crewstilliant
    (x) Master Coach
    (x) The Holy Bastards
    (x) PARAHYANGAN CREW

    Division 3B:
    ( ) Arab Crew
    (x) Losdeafuerasondepalo
    ( ) Romanian Lions
    (x) LAZIALE INDONESIA
    (x) Husarya_PL

    Division 4A:
    ( ) ATLAS Morocco
    ( ) RED SKULLS
    ( ) Les Margoulins
    (x) LAZIALE PRIMAVER IND
    ( ) Draco’s Crew

    Division 4B:
    ( ) Maroc Atlas Lions
    ( ) Romanian Revolutionists
    (x) Polish Legends
    (x) Transcarpathian
    (x) Terrificante

    Division 5A:
    ( ) BNM 2014
    ( ) AutoKimia2000
    ( ) Alma Brasileira
    ( ) LOBOS NEGROS
    ( ) ATTACK

    Division 5B:
    (x) Los Renacidos
    (x) BNM New Generation
    ( ) Juventini Indonesia
    ( ) Fatlords
    ( )

    Division 5C:
    ( ) Crew Stibat
    (x) Platinum Warriors
    ( ) ATLAS Syria
    ( ) Guerreiros da Bola
    ( )

    Division 5D:
    (x) Royal Eagles
    (x) El Potrero
    ( ) The Killers
    (x) Hinchas Del Futbol
    ( )

    New entries:

    1-.The Army
    2-. OSM Futve
    3-.Kingdom Of Pirates
    4-.Newpie
    5-. PolskaAkademiaMenadżerów


Log in to reply